Second Division 1986-1987

Second Division 1986-1987

PClubPWDLPts
1True Temper24174338
2Liebert24165337
3S.H.B24173437
4Cara Partners24164436
5Musgraves24162634
6Hickeys24107727
7Concurrant Computers24610822
8Naval Dockyard24851121
9Ferrero24621614
10Gov Services24611713
11Garda United24441612
12CIE United24431711
13OLH24421810