Second Division 1985-1986

Second Division 1985-1986

PClubPWDLPts
1Mod Comp24173437
2Irish Steel24164436
3S.H.B24154534
4Ferrero24125729
5Hickeys24117629
6Perkin Elmer24115827
7OLH24810626
8Naval Dockyard24851121
9Garda United24831319
10Musgraves24831319
11Gov Services24731417
12Ridge Tool24531613
13C.P.O2411223