Second Division 1984-1985

Second Division 1984-1985

PClubPWDLPts
1Pfizers18124228
2City Hall18113425
3Mod Comp18104424
4Ferrero1867519
5Hickeys1882818
6S.H.B1855815
7Garda United18531013
8Naval Dockyard18531013
9OLH1845913
10Ridge Tool1836912