Second Division 1981-1982

Second Division 1981-1982

PClubPWDLPts
1O.L.H United18153033
2Naval Services18113425
3Cork County Council18104424
4Garda United18103523
5S.H.B18101721
6Postal United1863915
7Fords ‘B’18531013
8Pfizers18421210
9City Hall1833129
10Examiner United1821155