First Division 1988-1989

 

First Division 1988-1989

PClubPWDLPts
1True Temper18106226
2Pfizers18114326
3Concurrant Computers18104424
4Irish Steel1895423
5Garda Athletic1882818
6Cork County Council1864816
7AIB1855815
8S.H.B1855815
9Postal United1833129
10Penn Chemicals1832138