Premier Division 1964-1965

Premier Division 1964-1965

PClubPWDLPts
1CIE Athletic16132128
2Dennys1692520
3Murphys Brewery1683519
4Dunlops1682618
5Postal Wrokers1673617
6Munster & Leinster Bank1652912
7Steam Packet1652912
8ESB1611143
9Fords1611143